Austria

Gary Ye

TEAM LEADER

Thomas Kaar

CONTESTANT

Kevin Innerebner

CONTESTANT

Timo Zikeli

CONTESTANT

Azerbaijan

Rashad Mammadov

TEAM LEADER

Mahmud Allahverdiyev

DEPUTY LEADER

Ziya Mukhtarov

CONTESTANT

Abutalib Namazov

CONTESTANT

Rafael Saddatimov

CONTESTANT

Murad Eynizada

CONTESTANT

Croatia

Ivan Paljak

TEAM LEADER

Stjepan Pozgaj

DEPUTY LEADER

Kresimir Malnar

GUEST

Dominik Fistric

CONTESTANT

Leonard Inkret

CONTESTANT

Josip Klepec

CONTESTANT

Paula Vidas

CONTESTANT

Czechia

Tomáš Pitner

TEAM LEADER

Pavel Töpfer

DEPUTY LEADER

Jan Kaifer

CONTESTANT

Jiří Kalvoda

CONTESTANT

Radek Olšák

CONTESTANT

Petr Zahradník

CONTESTANT

Georgia

George Mandaria

TEAM LEADER

Zaza Gamezardashvili

DEPUTY LEADER

Aleksandre Khokhiashvili

CONTESTANT

Giorgi Kldiashvili

CONTESTANT

Vano Gamezardashvilli

CONTESTANT

Nikoloz Birkadze

CONTESTANT

Germany

Manuel Gundlach

TEAM LEADER

Julian Dörfler

DEPUTY LEADER

Tobias Schindler

CONTESTANT

Florian Jüngermann

CONTESTANT

Janine Lohse

CONTESTANT

Erik Sünderhauf

CONTESTANT

Hungary

Gyula Horváth

TEAM LEADER

László Nikházy

DEPUTY LEADER

Nándor Nagy

CONTESTANT

Áron Noszály

CONTESTANT

Balázs Tóth

CONTESTANT

Péter Gyimesi

CONTESTANT

Italy

Gaspare Ferraro

TEAM LEADER

Edoardo Morassutto

DEPUTY LEADER

Paolo Battellani

CONTESTANT

Michael Chelli

CONTESTANT

Alessio Corrado

CONTESTANT

Gabriele Corso

CONTESTANT

Poland

Piotr Chrząstowski-Wachtel

TEAM LEADER

Bartosz Kostka

DEPUTY LEADER

Anadi Agrawal

CONTESTANT

Mariusz Trela

CONTESTANT

Dawid Jamka

CONTESTANT

Kacper Kluk

CONTESTANT

Poland 2

Piotr Chrząstowski-Wachtel

TEAM LEADER

Bartosz Kostka

DEPUTY LEADER

Juliusz Pham

CONTESTANT

Mateusz Rzepecki

CONTESTANT

Mateusz Cegiełka

CONTESTANT

Paweł Pawlik

CONTESTANT

Romania

Adrian Panaete

TEAM LEADER

Alexandru Velea

DEPUTY LEADER

Andrei - Costin Constantinescu

GUEST

Costin-Andrei Oncescu

CONTESTANT

Alex Tatomir

CONTESTANT

Ștefan Constantin-Buliga

CONTESTANT

Tiberiu-Ioan Mușat

CONTESTANT

Slovakia

Gabriela Andrejková

TEAM LEADER

Peter Ralbovsky

DEPUTY LEADER

Ondrej Baranovič

CONTESTANT

Martin Melicher

CONTESTANT

Jozef Fülöp

CONTESTANT

Michal Staník

CONTESTANT

Slovenia

Jure Slak

TEAM LEADER

Andrej Brodnik

DEPUTY LEADER

Jakob Schrader

CONTESTANT

Gregor Kikelj

CONTESTANT

Tim Poštuvan

CONTESTANT

Urban Duh

CONTESTANT

Switzerland

Serge Balzan

TEAM LEADER

Florian Gatignon

DEPUTY LEADER

Nicolas Camenisch

CONTESTANT

Elias Boschung

CONTESTANT

Kunyang Wu

CONTESTANT

Julian Steinmann

CONTESTANT
Close Menu